PDF
Goto
28. E-Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Woll,WilfriedGreifswalder SV204054.513.551.54
2.Kliewe,Hans-JürgenASV Wismar202054.014.049.53
3.Werner,Bernd-MichaelSK Lauffen198153.513.048.53
4.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.Lübecker SV198953.512.052.03
5.Wagner,IngolfSG Güstrow168053.012.548.02
6.Mietz,WolfgangSG Neubrandenburg168653.012.049.53
7.Lichte,Martin,Dr.SG Neubrandenburg182653.012.048.02
8.Grehl,TinoGreifswalder SV181753.011.549.52
9.Pamperin,GerhardSF Schwerin182853.09.546.02
10.Krieg,PeterSV Einheit Schwerin176152.512.545.52
11.Fleischer,MatthiasSV Einheit Schwerin179552.511.548.02
12.Zoll,DetlefESV Eberswalde181852.511.042.51
13.Wanka,GerdESV Eberswalde149552.510.045.02
14.Nautsch,ThomasSC Kappeln-52.58.544.52
15.Zabka,Helge,Dr.SG Neubrandenburg154352.012.546.02
16.Betke,ArnoSG Neubrandenburg156452.010.045.01
17.Radloff,ArnoSG Neubrandenburg136452.09.041.51
18.Wraga,TeresaSG Osnabrück151551.511.046.01
19.Winkler,KarlSG Neubrandenburg175951.510.545.51
20.Wraga,HermannSG Osnabrück157851.510.542.01
21.Baumast,BerndSV Bad Oldesloe137551.59.544.51
22.Mahlke,ArnimSG Neubrandenburg119150.08.541.50
   

Turnier-Login

Sie sind nicht angemeldet !