PDF
Goto
28. C-Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Kollwitz,UweTSG Neustrelitz131254.014.049.53
2.Hartung,SebastianSG Neubrandenburg136654.013.550.03
3.Teicher,Dietmarvls Neubrandenburg-54.012.550.03
4.Heuberger,HolgerSV Rüdersdorf124154.012.053.53
5.Koppe,CordeliaSV Rüdersdorf143054.011.053.54
6.Wolfgramm,EgonSAV Torgelow119153.010.547.02
7.Nitze,HaraldSG Neubrandenburg117553.08.048.53
8.Naumann,MartinESV Lok Döbeln129653.07.549.53
9.Müller,Sophie CharlotteSG Neubrandenburg134652.513.545.52
10.Reyher,BastianBarnimer SF113752.513.049.02
11.Riedel,ManfredTSG Neustrelitz129952.512.047.02
12.Möller,GerhardSFO Warnemünde161352.59.548.02
13.Heuberger,MelanieSV Rüdersdorf83652.014.041.02
14.Evers,Lucas VincentSC Empor Potsdam79752.011.544.52
15.Bremer,HelmutBetriebsschach Berlin128852.011.045.52
16.Bohndorf,JonasSV Gryps96952.09.537.52
17.Heuberger,SandraSV Rüdersdorf122751.011.046.51
18.Bätzgen,Fynn-Lucavls.Neubrandenburg-51.011.043.51
19.Schloßmacher,LennyTSV Friedland83851.010.044.51
   

Turnier-Login

Sie sind nicht angemeldet !