PDF
Goto
28. B-Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Reyher,SusanBarnimer SF171454.012.051.53
2.Naumann,ThomasESV Lok Döbeln168853.513.049.53
3.Krause,MarcSC Empor Potsdam160153.512.550.53
4.Kellner,RenéPotsdamer SV165253.512.050.52
5.Glöckner,JanSG Neubrandenburg147953.512.047.03
6.Greßler,ChristianSAV Torgelow138253.511.548.03
7.Bartel,JethroGreifswalder SV145053.511.048.03
8.Wendt,UweSV Malchow153853.010.045.51
9.Wiegand,AchimSG Neubrandenburg176752.513.547.01
10.Schmekel,MatthiasSAV Torgelow193852.513.047.02
11.Rosenthal, Christopher170052.512.046.02
12.Wulf,DorisSC Mecklenburger Springer150552.512.044.52
13.Kreutz,RalfKönigsjäger Süd-West164252.511.546.01
14.Schmidt,WolfgangSC Mecklenburger Springer147752.510.545.51
14.Le,Tomab LinhSG Neubrandenburg143552.510.545.51
16.PitzGreifswalder SV166352.510.047.52
17.Schulz,RonaldSG Neubrandenburg187552.59.047.01
18.Bohndorf,TobiasSV Gryps141652.011.544.02
19.Beck,JulesSAV Torgelow152552.08.542.52
20.Griep,DanielTSG Neustrelitz144151.512.044.01
21.Heuer,Frankvls Merseburg151051.510.546.01
22.Warncke,DieterSV Parchim150551.09.042.01
23.Bünz,HeinrichSG Neubrandenburg177851.08.546.01
24.Moritz,EgonSC Mecklenburger Springer176850.512.544.50
   

Turnier-Login

Sie sind nicht angemeldet !