PDF
Goto
28. A-Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Tschernatsch,JohannesUSV Potsdam201654.013.049.54
2.Helms,SvenSF Schwerin197954.012.052.53
3.Sielaff,MichaelBSC Rehberge210953.514.049.53
4.Bremer,RenéSF Friedrichshagen186653.512.050.53
5.Kutschke,PeterSF Schwerin199353.511.049.03
6.Schwarz,RonaldBSC Rehberge186253.012.047.03
7.Krasov,OleksiSV Motor Wolgast193153.011.050.02
8.Keskowski,ThiloSV Berolina Mitte210053.010.547.02
9.Wiese,FrankSV Waterkant Saal196353.010.545.52
10.Schenk,RafaelLudwigsfelder SC181653.08.546.53
11.Kitschke,HeikoSchwarzenbeker SK202753.07.544.52
12.Stutz,Reno,Dr.ASV Wismar201752.513.548.52
13.Reyer,UlliGreifswalder SV212342.013.546.51
14.Schulz,DanielSG Neubrandenburg181952.012.544.02
15.Augstein,JörgSAV Torgelow178052.011.046.52
16.Springer,GuidoSV Gryps185052.010.543.52
17.Jänsch,RobertThink Rochade175651.510.546.01
18.Bugdahl,Felixvls. Neubrandenburg180051.510.540.01
19.Hörhold,MartinSG Neubrandenburg182851.510.040.50
20.Kriese,RalfGreifswalder SV172751.58.044.51
21.Niemann,SilvioSV Parchim186751.011.543.51
22.Schultz,Normanvls. Neubrandenburg184051.011.540.51
   

Turnier-Login

Sie sind nicht angemeldet !