PDF
28. C-Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Sebastian (0)1366-Wolfgramm,Egon (0)11911:0
2Nitze,Harald (0)1175-Müller,Sophie Charlotte (0)13460:1
3Möller,Gerhard (0)1613-Reyher,Bastian (0)11370:1
4Riedel,Manfred (0)1299-Kollwitz,Uwe (0)13120:1
5Naumann,Martin (0)1296-Bohndorf,Jonas (0)9691:0
6Schloßmacher,Lenny (0)838-Bremer,Helmut (0)12880:1
7Heuberger,Holger (0)1241-Heuberger,Melanie (0)8361:0
8Evers,Lucas Vincent (0)797-Heuberger,Sandra (0)12270:1
9Koppe,Cordelia (0)1430-Bätzgen,Fynn-Luca (0)-1:0
10Teicher,Dietmar (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heuberger,Sandra (1)1227-Hartung,Sebastian (1)13660:1
2Müller,Sophie Charlotte (1)1346-Heuberger,Holger (1)12410:1
3Kollwitz,Uwe (1)1312-Koppe,Cordelia (1)14301:0
4Reyher,Bastian (1)1137-Naumann,Martin (1)12961:0
5Bremer,Helmut (1)1288-Teicher,Dietmar (1)-0:1
6Bohndorf,Jonas (0)969-Möller,Gerhard (0)16130:1
7Wolfgramm,Egon (0)1191-Schloßmacher,Lenny (0)8381:0
8Heuberger,Melanie (0)836-Nitze,Harald (0)11751:0
9Bätzgen,Fynn-Luca (0)--Riedel,Manfred (0)12990:1
10Evers,Lucas Vincent (0)797--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Sebastian (2)1366-Reyher,Bastian (2)11371:0
2Teicher,Dietmar (2)--Kollwitz,Uwe (2)1312½:½
3Heuberger,Holger (2)1241-Bremer,Helmut (1)12881:0
4Koppe,Cordelia (1)1430-Müller,Sophie Charlotte (1)13461:0
5Möller,Gerhard (1)1613-Wolfgramm,Egon (1)1191½:½
6Naumann,Martin (1)1296-Evers,Lucas Vincent (1)7970:1
7Riedel,Manfred (1)1299-Heuberger,Sandra (1)12271:0
8Schloßmacher,Lenny (0)838-Heuberger,Melanie (1)8360:1
9Nitze,Harald (0)1175-Bohndorf,Jonas (0)9691:0
10Bätzgen,Fynn-Luca (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heuberger,Holger (3)1241-Hartung,Sebastian (3)1366½:½
2Kollwitz,Uwe (2.5)1312-Evers,Lucas Vincent (2)7971:0
3Reyher,Bastian (2)1137-Teicher,Dietmar (2.5)-0:1
4Heuberger,Melanie (2)836-Koppe,Cordelia (2)14300:1
5Wolfgramm,Egon (1.5)1191-Riedel,Manfred (2)1299½:½
6Müller,Sophie Charlotte (1)1346-Möller,Gerhard (1.5)16131:0
7Heuberger,Sandra (1)1227-Naumann,Martin (1)12960:1
8Bremer,Helmut (1)1288-Bätzgen,Fynn-Luca (1)-1:0
9Schloßmacher,Lenny (0)838-Nitze,Harald (1)11750:1
10Bohndorf,Jonas (0)969--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hartung,Sebastian (3.5)1366-Kollwitz,Uwe (3.5)1312½:½
2Teicher,Dietmar (3.5)--Heuberger,Holger (3.5)1241½:½
3Koppe,Cordelia (3)1430-Riedel,Manfred (2.5)12991:0
4Reyher,Bastian (2)1137-Müller,Sophie Charlotte (2)1346½:½
5Naumann,Martin (2)1296-Heuberger,Melanie (2)8361:0
6Nitze,Harald (2)1175-Bremer,Helmut (2)12881:0
7Evers,Lucas Vincent (2)797-Wolfgramm,Egon (2)11910:1
8Bätzgen,Fynn-Luca (1)--Möller,Gerhard (1.5)16130:1
9Bohndorf,Jonas (1)969-Heuberger,Sandra (1)12271:0
10Schloßmacher,Lenny (0)838--+/-

   

Turnier-Login

Sie sind nicht angemeldet !