PDF
28. B-Open der SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenthal, Christopher (0)1700-Pitz (0)16631:0
2Schmekel,Matthias (0)1938-Bünz,Heinrich (0)17781:0
3Naumann,Thomas (0)1688-Heuer,Frank (0)15101:0
4Warncke,Dieter (0)1505-Kreutz,Ralf (0)16420:1
5Reyher,Susan (0)1714-Moritz,Egon (0)1768½:½
6Wiegand,Achim (0)1767-Krause,Marc (0)1601½:½
7Kellner,René (0)1652-Greßler,Christian (0)1382½:½
8Glöckner,Jan (0)1479-Bartel,Jethro (0)14501:0
9Wulf,Doris (0)1505-Schmidt,Wolfgang (0)1477½:½
10Griep,Daniel (0)1441-Schulz,Ronald (0)18751:0
11Wendt,Uwe (0)1538-Le,Tomab Linh (0)1435½:½
12Bohndorf,Tobias (0)1416-Beck,Jules (0)15251:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schmekel,Matthias (1)1938-Rosenthal, Christopher (1)17001:0
2Glöckner,Jan (1)1479-Naumann,Thomas (1)16880:1
3Kreutz,Ralf (1)1642-Griep,Daniel (1)1441½:½
4Krause,Marc (0.5)1601-Bohndorf,Tobias (1)14161:0
5Greßler,Christian (0.5)1382-Reyher,Susan (0.5)17140:1
6Moritz,Egon (0.5)1768-Kellner,René (0.5)16520:1
7Le,Tomab Linh (0.5)1435-Wulf,Doris (0.5)15050:1
8Schmidt,Wolfgang (0.5)1477-Wendt,Uwe (0.5)1538½:½
9Bünz,Heinrich (0)1778-Wiegand,Achim (0.5)17670:1
10Bartel,Jethro (0)1450-Pitz (0)16631:0
11Schulz,Ronald (0)1875-Heuer,Frank (0)1510½:½
12Beck,Jules (0)1525-Warncke,Dieter (0)15051:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Naumann,Thomas (2)1688-Schmekel,Matthias (2)19381:0
2Kellner,René (1.5)1652-Kreutz,Ralf (1.5)1642½:½
3Reyher,Susan (1.5)1714-Wiegand,Achim (1.5)1767½:½
4Wulf,Doris (1.5)1505-Krause,Marc (1.5)16010:1
5Griep,Daniel (1.5)1441-Bartel,Jethro (1)14500:1
6Rosenthal, Christopher (1)1700-Schmidt,Wolfgang (1)14771:0
7Wendt,Uwe (1)1538-Beck,Jules (1)15251:0
8Bohndorf,Tobias (1)1416-Glöckner,Jan (1)14790:1
9Moritz,Egon (0.5)1768-Schulz,Ronald (0.5)18750:1
10Heuer,Frank (0.5)1510-Greßler,Christian (0.5)13820:1
11Pitz (0)1663-Le,Tomab Linh (0.5)1435½:½
12Warncke,Dieter (0)1505-Bünz,Heinrich (0)17781:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Marc (2.5)1601-Naumann,Thomas (3)16881:0
2Bartel,Jethro (2)1450-Rosenthal, Christopher (2)1700½:½
3Kreutz,Ralf (2)1642-Wendt,Uwe (2)1538½:½
4Schmekel,Matthias (2)1938-Reyher,Susan (2)17140:1
5Wiegand,Achim (2)1767-Kellner,René (2)16520:1
6Schulz,Ronald (1.5)1875-Glöckner,Jan (2)1479½:½
7Greßler,Christian (1.5)1382-Griep,Daniel (1.5)14411:0
8Beck,Jules (1)1525-Wulf,Doris (1.5)15050:1
9Le,Tomab Linh (1)1435-Warncke,Dieter (1)15051:0
10Schmidt,Wolfgang (1)1477-Bohndorf,Tobias (1)14161:0
11Pitz (0.5)1663-Moritz,Egon (0.5)17681:0
12Bünz,Heinrich (0)1778-Heuer,Frank (0.5)15101:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reyher,Susan (3)1714-Krause,Marc (3.5)16011:0
2Naumann,Thomas (3)1688-Kellner,René (3)1652½:½
3Rosenthal, Christopher (2.5)1700-Greßler,Christian (2.5)13820:1
4Glöckner,Jan (2.5)1479-Kreutz,Ralf (2.5)16421:0
5Wulf,Doris (2.5)1505-Bartel,Jethro (2.5)14500:1
6Wendt,Uwe (2.5)1538-Schmekel,Matthias (2)1938½:½
7Schmidt,Wolfgang (2)1477-Schulz,Ronald (2)1875½:½
8Wiegand,Achim (2)1767-Le,Tomab Linh (2)1435½:½
9Griep,Daniel (1.5)1441-Pitz (1.5)16630:1
10Beck,Jules (1)1525-Bünz,Heinrich (1)17781:0
11Warncke,Dieter (1)1505-Bohndorf,Tobias (1)14160:1
12Heuer,Frank (0.5)1510-Moritz,Egon (0.5)17681:0

   

Turnier-Login

Sie sind nicht angemeldet !